2019
18Kevin — Coaches: Kevin Marquis & Craig Allton
18Malia — Coaches: Malia Sagiao & Kara Smith
17Kevin — Coaches: Kevin Marquis & Trevor Sullivan
17Matt — Coaches: Matt Bledig & Chris Rodgers
16Shannon — Coaches: Shannon Krug & Judy Peer
16Ashley — Coaches: Ashley Phelps & Sarah Vang
15Sherri — Coaches: Sherri Hawkins & Bailee Jackson
15Kirk — Coaches: Kirk Rowland & Bri Perkett
14Elsa — Coaches: Elsa Krieg & Candace Zane
14Gail — Coaches: Gail Andrews & Emily Broerman
13Tammy — Coaches: Tammy Shotkoski & Allegra Shippy
13Mal — Coaches: Malcolm Grimes & Katie Maguire

2018

major awards:
CLUB: Finalists: Natalia Lambos, Sam Novak  WINNER: Abbey Hildenbrand
Most Improved: Finalist: Macy Buso, Haley Dillon  WINNER: Rachel Greek
Newcomer: Finalists: Caroline Reinkensmeyer, Sydney Roshek WINNER: Trinity Jackson
Coach of Year: Finalist: Malcolm Grimes, Shannon Krug  WINNER: Kevin Marquis
18Sherri — Coaches: Sherri Hawkins & Michelle Chatman
— 1st RMR Bid Tournament — BID to Junior Nationals 18National
18Malia — Coaches: Malia Sagiao & Molly Stowers
–Music City Qualifier — BID to Junior Nationals 18USA
17Kevin — Coaches: Kevin Marquis & Steven Menegus
–2nd Crossroads Qualifier — BID to Junior Nationals 17Open
–2nd Spokane Qualifier — BID to Junior Nationals 17Open
–9th Minnesota Qualifier
17Bri– Coaches: Bri Vande Griend & Bill Peer
–1st Minnesota Qualifier — BID to Junior Nationals 17USA
— 5th Crossroads Qualifier
16Kara — Coaches: Kara Smith & Judy Peer
–2nd Far Westerns Qualifier BID to Junior Nationals 16Open
–3rd Chicago Qualifier — BID to Junior Nationals 16Open
–2nd Reno Qualifier — BID to Junior Nationals 16Open
16Ashley — Coaches:  Ashley Phelps & Candace Zane
— 5th Crossroads Qualifier
— 4th RMR Bid Tournament
15Shannon — Coaches: Shannon Krug & Becca Mau
–3rd Spokane Qualifier — BID to Junior Nationals 15Open
–4th Crossroads Qualifier
–5th Minnesota Qualifier
15Kirk — Coaches: Kirk Rowland & Lauren Tekavec
— 5th Crossroads Qualifier
— 4th RMR Bid Tournament
14Matt — Coaches: Matt Bledig & Emily Broerman
–Reno Qualifier — BID to Junior Nationals 14USA
14Jessen — Coaches:  Jessen Miller & Allegra Shippy
— 4th RMR Bid Tournament
13Tammy — Coaches: Tammy Shotkoski & Kristen Sciacca
— 1st RMR Bid Tournament — BID to Junior Nationals 13National
13Mal — Coaches: Malcolm Grimes & Bailee Jackson
— 4th RMR Bid Tournament

2017
major awards:

CLUB: Finalists: Bryanna Pulling, Lydia Bartalo, Victoria Lambos  WINNER: Bryanna Pulling
Most Improved: Finalist: Cassie Davis, Karlee Pinell, Mara Abernethey  WINNER: Cassie Davis
Newcomer: Finalists: Claudia Dillon, Riley Kadel, Kinley Gomez  WINNER: Riley Kadel
Coach of Year: Finalist: Tammy Shotkowski, Shannon Krug, Ashley Phelps    WINNER: Tammy Shotkowski
18Sherri — Coaches: Sherri Hawkins and Jason Jody
–Michaela Putnicki named Gatorade Player of Year
–5th Northeast Qualifier
–10th Crossroads 18Open
–1st RMR JNQ — BID to Junior Nationals 18National
— 21st 18National at USAV Jr Nationals
18Jessen — Coaches: Jessen Miller & Lauren Tekavec
— 3rd Northeast Qualifier
— 9th Crossroads 18USA
–5th RMR JNQ
— 15th USAV Jr Nationals Patriot
17Kevin — Coaches: Kevin Marquis & Michelle Graham
 — 20th Triple Crown 17Open
— 31st Crossroads 17Open
— 17th Spokane Qualifier 17Open
— 4th Reno Qualifier
— 1st RNR JNQ BID to Junior Nationals 17National
— 10th USA Junior Nationals 17National
17Aneli — Coaches: Aneli Lefiti & Matt Bledig
 — 19th Omaha 17Open
— 9th Crossroads 17USA
— 4th Reno Qualifier
— 3rd RMR JNQ
— 3rd USA Junior Nationals 17Patriot
16Shannon — Coaches: Shannon Krug & Kara Miller
— 1st Colorado Challenge
— 3rd Triple Crown 16Open
— 7th Crossroads 16Open
— 2nd PNQ Qualifier 16Open  — BID to Junior Nationals 16Open
— 33rd USA Jr Nationals 16Open
16Malia — Coaches: Malia Sagiao & Candace Zane
— 3rd Colorado Challenge
— 14th Omaha 16Open
— 33rd Crossroads 16USA
— ___ SoCal Qualifier
— 5th RMR JNQ
— 51st USA Jr Nationals 16Patriot
15Peer — Coaches: Judy Peer & Bre VandeGriend
— 2nd Colorado Challenge
— 15th Triple Crown 15Open
— 4th Crossroads 15Open
— 1st Spokane Qualifier 15Open — BID to Junior Nationals 15Open
— 13th USA Junior Nationals 15Open
15Kirk — Coaches: Kirk Rowland & Kevin Marquis
— 3rd Colorado Challenge
— 9th Omaha 15Club
— 33rd 15USA Crossroads
— 3rd RMR JNQ
— 33rd USA Jr Nationals Patriot
14Matt — Coaches:  Matt Bledig & Hannah Walker
— 2nd Colorado Challenge
— 5th Triple Crown 14Open
— 17th 14Open Crossroads
— 5th Reno Qualifier 14Open — BID to Junior Nationals 14Open
— 31st USA Junior Nationals 14Open
14Ashley — Coaches: Ashley Phelps & Laura Martin
— 3rd Colorado Challenge
— 9th Omaha 14Club
— 19th 14USA Crossroads
— 22nd Reno Qualifier 14USA
— 2nd RMR JNQ BID to Junior Nationals 14National
— 5th USA Junior Nationals 14National
13Tammy — Coaches:  Tammy King & Kristen Sciacca
— 1st Colorado Challenge
— 3rd Omaha 13Open
— 18th 13Open Crossroads
— 13th  13Open Reno Qualifier
— 1st RMR JNQ BID to Junior Nationals 13National
— 29th Junior Nationals 13National
13Mal — Coaches:  Mal Grimes & Katie Maguire
— 7th Colorado Challenge
— 15th Omaha 13Open
— 33rd Crossroads 13American
— 41st 13American Reno Qualifier
— 5th RMR JNQ