2019
major awards:
CLUB: Finalists:
Most Improved: Finalist:
Newcomer: Finalists:
Coach of Year: Finalist:
Gatorade Player of Year: McKenna Sciacca


18Kevin -- Coaches: Kevin Marquis & Craig Allton
--21st Nashville Qualifier
18Malia -- Coaches: Malia Sagiao & Kara Smith
-- 5th Nashville Qualifier
17Kevin -- Coaches: Kevin Marquis & Trevor Sullivan
17Matt -- Coaches: Matt Bledig & Chris Rodgers
16Shannon -- Coaches: Shannon Krug & Judy Peer
--1st Colorado Challenge
16Ashley -- Coaches: Ashley Phelps & Sarah Vang
--2nd Colorado Challenge
15Sherri -- Coaches: Sherri Hawkins & Bailee Jackson
--1st Colorado Challenge
15Kirk -- Coaches: Kirk Rowland & Bri Perkett
--2nd Colorado Challenge
14Elsa -- Coaches: Elsa Krieg & Candace Zane
--1st Colorado Challenge
14Gail -- Coaches: Gail Andrews & Emily Broerman
--3rd Colorado Challenge
13Tammy -- Coaches: Tammy Shotkoski & Allegra Shippy
--4th Colorado Challenge (14s)
13Mal -- Coaches: Malcolm Grimes & Katie Maguire
--2nd Colorado Challenge

2018

major awards:
CLUB: Finalists: Natalia Lambos, Sam Novak  WINNER: Abbey Hildenbrand
Most Improved: Finalist: Macy Buso, Haley Dillon  WINNER: Rachel Greek
Newcomer: Finalists: Caroline Reinkensmeyer, Sydney Roshek WINNER: Trinity Jackson
Coach of Year: Finalist: Malcolm Grimes, Shannon Krug  WINNER: Kevin Marquis
18Sherri -- Coaches: Sherri Hawkins & Michelle Chatman
-- 1st RMR Bid Tournament -- BID to Junior Nationals 18National
18Malia -- Coaches: Malia Sagiao & Molly Stowers
--Music City Qualifier -- BID to Junior Nationals 18USA
17Kevin -- Coaches: Kevin Marquis & Steven Menegus
--2nd Crossroads Qualifier -- BID to Junior Nationals 17Open
--2nd Spokane Qualifier -- BID to Junior Nationals 17Open
--9th Minnesota Qualifier
17Bri-- Coaches: Bri Vande Griend & Bill Peer
--1st Minnesota Qualifier -- BID to Junior Nationals 17USA
-- 5th Crossroads Qualifier
16Kara -- Coaches: Kara Smith & Judy Peer
--2nd Far Westerns Qualifier BID to Junior Nationals 16Open
--3rd Chicago Qualifier -- BID to Junior Nationals 16Open
--2nd Reno Qualifier -- BID to Junior Nationals 16Open
16Ashley -- Coaches:  Ashley Phelps & Candace Zane
-- 5th Crossroads Qualifier
-- 4th RMR Bid Tournament
15Shannon -- Coaches: Shannon Krug & Becca Mau
--3rd Spokane Qualifier -- BID to Junior Nationals 15Open
--4th Crossroads Qualifier
--5th Minnesota Qualifier
15Kirk -- Coaches: Kirk Rowland & Lauren Tekavec
-- 5th Crossroads Qualifier
-- 4th RMR Bid Tournament
14Matt -- Coaches: Matt Bledig & Emily Broerman
--Reno Qualifier -- BID to Junior Nationals 14USA
14Jessen -- Coaches:  Jessen Miller & Allegra Shippy
-- 4th RMR Bid Tournament
13Tammy -- Coaches: Tammy Shotkoski & Kristen Sciacca
-- 1st RMR Bid Tournament -- BID to Junior Nationals 13National
13Mal -- Coaches: Malcolm Grimes & Bailee Jackson
-- 4th RMR Bid Tournament

2017
major awards:

CLUB: Finalists: Bryanna Pulling, Lydia Bartalo, Victoria Lambos  WINNER: Bryanna Pulling
Most Improved: Finalist: Cassie Davis, Karlee Pinell, Mara Abernethey  WINNER: Cassie Davis
Newcomer: Finalists: Claudia Dillon, Riley Kadel, Kinley Gomez  WINNER: Riley Kadel
Coach of Year: Finalist: Tammy Shotkowski, Shannon Krug, Ashley Phelps    WINNER: Tammy Shotkowski
18Sherri -- Coaches: Sherri Hawkins and Jason Jody
--Michaela Putnicki named Gatorade Player of Year
--5th Northeast Qualifier
--10th Crossroads 18Open
--1st RMR JNQ -- BID to Junior Nationals 18National
-- 21st 18National at USAV Jr Nationals
18Jessen -- Coaches: Jessen Miller & Lauren Tekavec
-- 3rd Northeast Qualifier
-- 9th Crossroads 18USA
--5th RMR JNQ
-- 15th USAV Jr Nationals Patriot
17Kevin -- Coaches: Kevin Marquis & Michelle Graham
 -- 20th Triple Crown 17Open
-- 31st Crossroads 17Open
-- 17th Spokane Qualifier 17Open
-- 4th Reno Qualifier
-- 1st RNR JNQ BID to Junior Nationals 17National
-- 10th USA Junior Nationals 17National
17Aneli -- Coaches: Aneli Lefiti & Matt Bledig
 -- 19th Omaha 17Open
-- 9th Crossroads 17USA
-- 4th Reno Qualifier
-- 3rd RMR JNQ
-- 3rd USA Junior Nationals 17Patriot
16Shannon -- Coaches: Shannon Krug & Kara Miller
-- 1st Colorado Challenge
-- 3rd Triple Crown 16Open
-- 7th Crossroads 16Open
-- 2nd PNQ Qualifier 16Open  -- BID to Junior Nationals 16Open
-- 33rd USA Jr Nationals 16Open
16Malia -- Coaches: Malia Sagiao & Candace Zane
-- 3rd Colorado Challenge
-- 14th Omaha 16Open
-- 33rd Crossroads 16USA
-- ___ SoCal Qualifier
-- 5th RMR JNQ
-- 51st USA Jr Nationals 16Patriot
15Peer -- Coaches: Judy Peer & Bre VandeGriend
-- 2nd Colorado Challenge
-- 15th Triple Crown 15Open
-- 4th Crossroads 15Open
-- 1st Spokane Qualifier 15Open -- BID to Junior Nationals 15Open
-- 13th USA Junior Nationals 15Open
15Kirk -- Coaches: Kirk Rowland & Kevin Marquis
-- 3rd Colorado Challenge
-- 9th Omaha 15Club
-- 33rd 15USA Crossroads
-- 3rd RMR JNQ
-- 33rd USA Jr Nationals Patriot
14Matt -- Coaches:  Matt Bledig & Hannah Walker
-- 2nd Colorado Challenge
-- 5th Triple Crown 14Open
-- 17th 14Open Crossroads
-- 5th Reno Qualifier 14Open -- BID to Junior Nationals 14Open
-- 31st USA Junior Nationals 14Open
14Ashley -- Coaches: Ashley Phelps & Laura Martin
-- 3rd Colorado Challenge
-- 9th Omaha 14Club
-- 19th 14USA Crossroads
-- 22nd Reno Qualifier 14USA
-- 2nd RMR JNQ BID to Junior Nationals 14National
-- 5th USA Junior Nationals 14National
13Tammy -- Coaches:  Tammy King & Kristen Sciacca
-- 1st Colorado Challenge
-- 3rd Omaha 13Open
-- 18th 13Open Crossroads
-- 13th  13Open Reno Qualifier
-- 1st RMR JNQ BID to Junior Nationals 13National
-- 29th Junior Nationals 13National
13Mal -- Coaches:  Mal Grimes & Katie Maguire
-- 7th Colorado Challenge
-- 15th Omaha 13Open
-- 33rd Crossroads 13American
-- 41st 13American Reno Qualifier
-- 5th RMR JNQ